Return to Headlines

Congratulations to Staff with Perfect Attendance

 Michelle  Clover Executive Assistant Administrative Center
 Michael  Dragoni Gifted & STEAM Facilitator Administrative Center
 Julie  Hahn Assistant Superintendent Administrative Center
 Samantha  Hamilton Student Information Specialist Administrative Center
 Christopher  Kilbride Superintendent of Schools Administrative Center
 Mike LaChance Assistant Superintendent Administrative Center
 Kenneth  Roumpos Assist. Super. HR Administrative Center
 Bryan  Sanker Director of Transportation Administrative Center
 Betty  Satterley Office Professional Administrative Center
 Karen  Musemic Director AEL Adult Education Center
 Jennifer  Carcagno PE/Health Buder
 Katie  Gipperich Kindergarten Buder
 Catherine  Richard Grade 1 Buder
 Tiffany  Bailey Cook Child Nutrition
 Chanel  Burston Cook Child Nutrition
 Jennifer  Clough Cook Child Nutrition
 Jerrea  Ferguson Cook Child Nutrition
 Veronica  Harris Cook Child Nutrition
 Deana  Hill Director of Child Nutrition Child Nutrition
 Bernadette  Mattison Cook's Helper Child Nutrition
 Doreen  Miner Iveland Manager Child Nutrition
 Elizabeth  Pfoutz Cook's Helper Child Nutrition
 Tequilla  Quinn Cook's Helper Child Nutrition
 Thomas  Starr Cook's Helper Child Nutrition
 Rose  Stokes MRV Manager Child Nutrition
 Mark  Grady Custodial Supervisor Custodial/Maintenance
 Glenn  Taylor Maintenance Custodial/Maintenance
 Harlon  Williams Custodial Custodial/Maintenance
 Michele  Gastreich Gifted & Talented Teacher Gifted Center
 Allie Bluth SSD Teacher HMS
 Sandy  Henfling Office Professional HMS
 Clifford  McDaniel Instrumental Music HMS
 Deborah  Mulligan Grade 6 HMS
 Jennifer  Nilges Assistant Principal HMS
 Terrance  Peterson Principal HMS
 Amy  Bourland Teacher Husky Academy
 Adam  Barnstead Library Media Specialist Iveland
 Bilal  Ewing Assistant Principal Iveland
 Treisa  Gladney Grade 4 Teacher Iveland
 Hannah  Meyer Kindergarten Teacher Iveland
 Rachael  Younge Grade 3 Teacher Iveland
 Megan  Benjamin Grade 4 Teacher Kratz
 Peggy Terrell SSD Teacher Kratz
 Joe  Butler Grade 5 Teacher Marion
 Benjamin  Cornell PE Teacher Marion
 Danielle  Elliott Grade 3 Marion
 Kaitlin  Lederman Grade 2 Teacher Marion
 Geri  Ross Teacher Marion
 Tammy  Schmitz Kindergarten Marion
 Abby Wildgrube SSD Para Marion
 Kelly Bono SSD Para Marvin
 Richard  Bell Vocal Music RHS
 Darrell  Butler HS Social Studies RHS
 Molly  Dahlquist ELA Teacher RHS
 Matthew  Elder PE Teacher RHS
 Colleen Farrell SSD Teacher RHS
 Rachel  Hanser ELA Teacher RHS
 Janet  Knese Family and Consumer Science RHS
 Nicholas  Kremer Math-High School RHS
 Amy  Metz ELL Teacher RHS
 Robert  Mitchell Health Teacher RHS
 Laura  Reid Teacher RHS
 Matthew  Schuler Assistant Principal RHS
 Beth  Seibold Family and Consumer Science RHS
 Matthew  Steitz Art RHS
 LeeAnne  Vest Language Arts RHS
 Robert  Weissler Science Teacher RHS
 Dustin  Capehart Science Teacher- Gr.8 RMS
 Kayla  Dell Nurse RMS
 Maureen  Hoeft MS Gifted Teacher RMS
 Fareda  Lytle ELL Teacher RMS
 Michael  Thomas Family/Student Interventionist RMS
 Wasim  Walker DWD Instructor RMS
 Kent  Adams Teacher SEC
 Candice  Hayes Teacher Assistant SEC
 Zachary  Kenny Teacher Assistant SEC
 Barbara  Young Teacher Assistant SEC
 Charhonda  Bradley Bus Driver Transportation
 Shelly  Givens Dispatcher/Router Transportation
 Aleatha  Gray Bus Driver Transportation
 Oscar  Holloway Bus Driver Transportation
 Ernest  Longmeyer Bus Driver Transportation
 Veronica  Rolley Bus Driver Transportation
 Renanita  Walker Bus Driver Transportation
 Pamala  Shirrell Kindergarten Wyland
 Rita Gordon SSD School Psych Wyland/SECE